Division 6 - The Honorable Stacey L. Donovan
Douglas County, KS
Examples: Party name, attorney, type of hearingDisplayDate | Start Time | Defendant | Case | Courtroom | Attorney | Hearing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Mitchell, Devonte M | DG-2024-CR-000133 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Villegas, Juan | DG-2024-CR-000602 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Cox, David Casey | DG-2024-TR-000545 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | 2021-CR-000108 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Waggoner, Eric Leon | DG-2023-CR-300073 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Singleton, Cody James | 2022-CR-001179 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | 2021-CR-000956 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | DG-2024-CR-000310 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Robert Michael OConnor Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | DG-2023-CR-000764 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Robert Michael OConnor Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Neal, Lisa Marie | 2022-CR-000654 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Murray, Joshua D | DG-2024-CR-000320 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Allyson Marie Monson Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Robbins, Marquis | DG-2024-CR-000181 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Brenda Jane Clary Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Waggoner, Eric Leon | DG-2024-CR-000070 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Joseph Allen Falls David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Martell, Jayden O | DG-2024-CR-000391 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | DG-2024-CR-000332 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | 2021-CR-000642 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Terry, Shea Darnell | DG-2024-CR-000220 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Lepage, Sebastian | DG-2024-CR-000476 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Ted G Baird |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Turner, Adrian K | DG-2024-CR-000091 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Ted G Baird |
Bond - Appearance |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Terry, Shea Darnell | DG-2023-CR-000305 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine Deanna Fay Knapp |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | White, Jentre Demarkus | DG-2023-CR-001017 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Terry, Shea Darnell | DG-2024-CR-000365 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Randall, Clinton M | 2022-TR-000554 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine Deanna Fay Knapp |
Probation - Violation |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Mendoza, Leonardo | 2022-TR-000728 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samuel John Natale Christen Lynn Secrest Cockerham |
Diversion - Revocation - Status |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM | Lepage, Sebastian | 2021-CR-000083 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Deanna Fay Knapp |
Probation - Violation |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 1:30:00 PM | Snow, Brandon Eugene | DG-2023-CR-000743 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Joseph Allen Falls Samantha Grace Foster |
Arraignment |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 3:00:00 PM | Poupore, Robert Ryan | DG-2024-CR-000226 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Ted G Baird |
First Appearance |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 3:00:00 PM | Daniels, Marie E | DG-2024-TR-001429 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Lisa Dawn Montgomery |
Arraignment |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 3:00:00 PM | Thompson, Briauna R | DG-2024-TR-001377 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Adam Thomas Carey |
Arraignment |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 3:00:00 PM | Mateos Ortega, Uziel | DG-2024-TR-001397 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Lisa Dawn Montgomery |
Arraignment |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 3:00:00 PM | Franklin, Chyrelle L | DG-2024-CR-000626 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jenna Michelle Phelps |
First Appearance |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 3:00:00 PM | Atwell, Chad Lee | DG-2024-CR-000327 | Division 6 Courtroom |
David Wendell Greenwald |
First Appearance |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 3:00:00 PM | Pellis, DaVaughn J | DG-2023-CR-000721 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Christen Lynn Secrest Cockerham |
First Appearance |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 3:00:00 PM | Gipson, Joe | DG-2024-CR-000330 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Ted G Baird |
First Appearance |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 3:00:00 PM | Pellis, DaVaughn J | 2020-CR-000783 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Deanna Fay Knapp |
Probation - Violation |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 3:00:00 PM | Sartin, Joseph A | DG-2024-CR-000625 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Ted G Baird |
First Appearance |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 4:30:00 PM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | DG-2023-CR-000764 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Robert Michael OConnor Samantha Grace Foster |
Bond - Modification |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 4:30:00 PM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | 2021-CR-000108 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Bond - Modification |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 4:30:00 PM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | DG-2024-CR-000310 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Robert Michael OConnor Samantha Grace Foster |
Bond - Modification |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 4:30:00 PM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | 2021-CR-000642 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Bond - Modification |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 4:30:00 PM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | DG-2024-CR-000332 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Bond - Modification |
7/2/2024 | 7/2/2024 4:30:00 PM | Keeling, Jacob Emmanuel | 2021-CR-000956 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Bond - Modification |
7/3/2024 | 7/3/2024 9:30:00 AM | Edwards, Major Cornelious | DG-2023-CR-000569 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Cooper Gregory Overstreet David Wendell Greenwald |
Sentencing |
7/3/2024 | 7/3/2024 10:00:00 AM | Morris, Karla S | DG-2024-CR-000089 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke David Wendell Greenwald |
Plea Hearing |
7/3/2024 | 7/3/2024 10:30:00 AM | Miller, Jerome Leon | DG-2023-CR-000905 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke Madeline Lora Bjorklun |
Arraignment |
7/8/2024 | 7/8/2024 9:00:00 AM | Nichols, Cole Michael | DG-2023-CR-000989 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
7/8/2024 | 7/8/2024 4:00:00 PM | Maddux, Zachary T | 2022-CR-001023 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke David Wendell Greenwald |
Pretrial Conference |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 9:00:00 AM | Nichols, Cole Michael | DG-2023-CR-000989 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM | Miller-Spooner, Jupiter Marie | DG-2023-CR-300149 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM | Anderson, Jana L | DG-2024-CR-000026 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM | Anton, Bryan Christopher | DG-2024-CR-000039 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM | Rockey, Carson David | DG-2024-TR-000827 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine Ted G Baird |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM | Mason, Elisabeth Liana | DG-2024-CR-000485 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Ted G Baird |
Status Conference |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM | Garcia Hernandez, Daniel James | DG-2023-CR-000561 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Cooper Gregory Overstreet Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM | Hall, Robert L | DG-2023-CR-000469 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM | Gallagher, Thomas A | DG-2024-CR-000544 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine Ricardo Jorge Leal |
Status Conference |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 3:00:00 PM | Brown, Charles S | DG-2023-CR-000563 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Ross C Nigro Jennifer Sue Tatum |
Bond - Appearance |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 3:00:00 PM | Pfeiffer, Elias | DG-2024-CR-000575 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Madeline Elizabeth Calcagno Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Bond - Appearance |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 3:00:00 PM | Welcher, Jack A | DG-2024-CR-000589 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Arraignment |
7/9/2024 | 7/9/2024 3:00:00 PM | Gilkey, Abigail Abira Ann | DG-2024-CR-000624 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Brian Edward Deiter |
Arraignment |
7/10/2024 | 7/10/2024 9:00:00 AM | Nichols, Cole Michael | DG-2023-CR-000989 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
7/10/2024 | 7/10/2024 9:00:00 AM | Ruckman, Cadence Nunez | DG-2023-CR-300193 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
7/11/2024 | 7/11/2024 9:00:00 AM | Nichols, Cole Michael | DG-2023-CR-000989 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
7/11/2024 | 7/11/2024 9:00:00 AM | Ruckman, Cadence Nunez | DG-2023-CR-300193 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
7/12/2024 | 7/12/2024 9:00:00 AM | Ruckman, Cadence Nunez | DG-2023-CR-300193 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
7/12/2024 | 7/12/2024 11:00:00 AM | McDaniel, Deanna M | 2022-CR-000360 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Christen Lynn Secrest Cockerham |
Pretrial Conference |
7/15/2024 | 7/15/2024 9:30:00 AM | Walker, Michelle M. | DG-2023-CR-300041 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Allyson Marie Monson Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
7/15/2024 | 7/15/2024 10:30:00 AM | Page, Richard W | DG-2023-CR-000518 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Brenda Jane Clary Samantha Grace Foster |
Sentencing |
7/15/2024 | 7/15/2024 11:00:00 AM | Nunez-Leon, Mauricio | DG-2024-CR-000075 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Allyson Marie Monson Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
7/15/2024 | 7/15/2024 1:30:00 PM | Freeby, Veronica Elaine | DG-2024-CR-000249 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
7/15/2024 | 7/15/2024 2:30:00 PM | Klebenstein, Joseph Leonard | DG-2024-CR-000414 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Sentencing |
7/15/2024 | 7/15/2024 3:00:00 PM | Smith, Michael Andrew | 2023-CR-000145 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Samantha Grace Foster |
Sentencing |
7/15/2024 | 7/15/2024 3:30:00 PM | Smith, Michael Andrew | DG-2024-CR-000430 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Samantha Grace Foster |
Plea Hearing |
7/15/2024 | 7/15/2024 4:00:00 PM | Edwards, Clinton Lee | DG-2023-CR-000938 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gerald E Wells Madeline Lora Bjorklun |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Robertson, Kevin R | DG-2024-CR-000574 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Brenda Jane Clary Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Hilt, Matthew | DG-2024-CR-000020 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Hilt, Matthew R | DG-2024-CR-000252 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Turpin, Cooper J | 2022-CR-000596 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Christopher Thomas Brown Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Hilt, Matthew R | DG-2024-CR-000142 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Caldwell, Zeliece R | 2023-TR-000515 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Melton, Elijah W | DG-2023-CR-000423 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Robinson, Michael | DG-2023-CR-300160 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Thomas, Leah D | DG-2023-CR-000584 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Alexander Hayes Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Thomas, Leah D | 2019-CR-000760 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Alexander Hayes Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Encarnacion Toribio, Efren | DG-2024-TR-000673 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Pantaleon Florez Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | 2019-CR-001024 | 2019-CR-001024 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Hilt, Matthew R | DG-2024-CR-000424 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Ted G Baird |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Sommer, Douglas M | DG-2023-CR-300223 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Sommer, Douglas M | 2022-CR-001090 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Filburn, Lori L | 2013-CR-000687 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gregory Charles Robinson Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Brown, Donald L | 2010-CR-000938 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jessica Robison Kunen Cathy Ann Eaton |
Status Conference |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Longfellow Coleman, Quortez E | DG-2023-CR-000851 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Samantha Grace Foster |
Arraignment |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Gassmann, Pamela Sue | DG-2023-CR-300207 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Samantha Grace Foster |
Arraignment |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM | Lucas, John Q | 2022-CR-000768 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Philip Crawford David Wendell Greenwald |
Diversion - Revocation - Status |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 1:30:00 PM | Ruiz Ibarra, Miguel Angel | DG-2023-CR-300196 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West Samantha Grace Foster |
Sentencing |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 3:00:00 PM | Muller, Steven L | DG-2024-CR-000382 | Division 6 Courtroom |
David Wendell Greenwald |
First Appearance |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 3:00:00 PM | McClay, Matisse D | DG-2024-CR-000537 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samantha Grace Foster |
First Appearance |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 3:00:00 PM | Bateson, Wesley A | DG-2024-CR-000610 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Ted G Baird |
First Appearance |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 3:00:00 PM | Whalen, Carol Elizabeth | DG-2024-CR-000138 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Ted G Baird |
Arraignment |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 3:00:00 PM | Muller, Steven L | DG-2024-CR-000380 | Division 6 Courtroom |
David Wendell Greenwald |
First Appearance |
7/16/2024 | 7/16/2024 4:00:00 PM | DG-2023-JC-000085 | DG-2023-JC-000085 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Kathleen Munch Britton |
Permanency - 1 |
7/17/2024 | 7/17/2024 9:00:00 AM | Maddux, Zachary T | 2022-CR-001023 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
7/18/2024 | 7/18/2024 9:00:00 AM | Maddux, Zachary T | 2022-CR-001023 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
7/19/2024 | 7/19/2024 9:00:00 AM | Maddux, Zachary T | 2022-CR-001023 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
7/22/2024 | 7/22/2024 9:00:00 AM | Gibson, Trey L | 2021-CR-000639 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine Brian Edward Deiter |
Hearing |
7/22/2024 | 7/22/2024 1:30:00 PM | Jacobs, Benjamin R | DG-2023-TR-300116 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine Samantha Grace Foster |
Sentencing |
7/22/2024 | 7/22/2024 2:00:00 PM | Rutledge, Angela M | 2023-CR-000151 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Plea Hearing |
7/22/2024 | 7/22/2024 2:30:00 PM | Chitama, Arzjon | DG-2023-CR-300038 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 9:30:00 AM | Crenshaw, Maliqe | DG-2023-CR-300109 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jessica Aimee Glendening Samantha Grace Foster |
Pretrial Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Boyd, Kyler M | DG-2024-CR-000577 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Burton M Harding Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Saluto, Johnie L | DG-2023-CR-300034 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Branden Lynn Smith Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Glover, Cir Allen Keith | DG-2024-CR-000572 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke Joshua David Seiden |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Garcia Melgarejo, Jose | DG-2023-CR-001007 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Paul J Morrison Jennifer Sue Tatum |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Mathews, Jonathan R | DG-2024-MR-000206 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Branden Lynn Smith Ted G Baird |
Bond - Appearance |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Sanders, Markcus Trey | 2020-CR-000537 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Braton, Clint Douglas | DG-2023-CR-000861 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Shatswell, Craig Hein | DG-2024-CR-000013 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns Brian Edward Deiter |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Shatswell, Craig Hein | DG-2024-CR-000369 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns Adam Thomas Carey |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Shatswell, Craig Hein | DG-2024-CR-000074 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns Brian Edward Deiter |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Mathews, Jonathan R | DG-2024-CR-000344 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Branden Lynn Smith David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Moreno, Jessica M | DG-2024-CR-000329 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Brenda Jane Clary Ted G Baird |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Marek, Chad | 2022-CR-000438 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns Joshua David Seiden |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Sanders, Markcus Trey | 2022-CR-001035 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Shatswell, Craig Hein | 2022-CR-000612 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns Adam Thomas Carey |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | King, Johnson B | DG-2024-CR-000404 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Strickland, Cassandra Jo | DG-2023-CR-300055 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Erickson, Brandon L | 2022-CR-000464 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns Deanna Fay Knapp |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Erickson, Brandon Lynn | DG-2024-CR-000304 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Kissinger, Brandon W | 2021-CR-000371 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angela Rae Keck Joshua David Seiden |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM | Hutton, Brian A | DG-2023-CR-000684 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns Jennifer Sue Tatum |
Status Conference |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 1:30:00 PM | Anei-Yor, Anei Deng | 2022-CR-000819 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Alexander Kinder David Wendell Greenwald |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
7/23/2024 | 7/23/2024 3:00:00 PM | Townsend, Mikayla M | DG-2024-CR-000587 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jenna Michelle Phelps |
First Appearance |
7/24/2024 | 7/24/2024 9:00:00 AM | McDaniel, Deanna M | 2022-CR-000360 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Christen Lynn Secrest Cockerham |
Jury Trial |
7/25/2024 | 7/25/2024 9:00:00 AM | McDaniel, Deanna M | 2022-CR-000360 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Christen Lynn Secrest Cockerham |
Jury Trial |
7/26/2024 | 7/26/2024 9:00:00 AM | McDaniel, Deanna M | 2022-CR-000360 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Christen Lynn Secrest Cockerham |
Jury Trial |
7/26/2024 | 7/26/2024 3:00:00 PM | White, Jentre Demarkus | DG-2023-CR-001017 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 9:00:00 AM | Bliss, Russell L | DG-2024-CR-000568 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke Ted G Baird |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:15:00 AM | Brockman, Chester Wendell | 2022-CR-001034 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Razmi Mushtaq Tahirkheli David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Hollins, Tristen Lemont | DG-2023-CR-000823 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke Joshua David Seiden |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Kennedy, April D | 2021-CR-000507 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Christen Lynn Secrest Cockerham |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Turan, Teresa K | DG-2024-CR-000356 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Burton M Harding Ted G Baird |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Fonseca, Michael D | DG-2024-CR-000474 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Jenkins, Michael David | DG-2023-CR-000888 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Jenkins, Michael David | DG-2024-CR-000260 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West Brian Edward Deiter |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Rickman, Royce L | DG-2024-CR-000498 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | McBurney, Aaron Ali | DG-2024-CR-000505 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Headley, Jannica D | DG-2024-CR-000295 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Foster, Chasmen Edward | 2022-CR-000565 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office David Wendell Greenwald |
Bond - Appearance |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Jenkins, Michael David | DG-2024-CR-000153 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office Christen Lynn Secrest Cockerham |
Status Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM | Foster, Chasmen Edward | DG-2024-CR-000477 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Madeline Elizabeth Calcagno Madeline Lora Bjorklun |
Bond - Appearance |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 1:30:00 PM | Nettles, Richard Craig | 2023-CR-000073 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Pretrial Conference |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM | Weaver, Michael C | DG-2023-CR-000895 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samuel John Natale Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Examination |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM | Weaver, Michael C | DG-2023-CR-000966 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samuel John Natale Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Examination |
8/6/2024 | 8/6/2024 4:00:00 PM | Gallardo, Anastacio De Leon | DG-2024-CR-000598 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office |
Preliminary Examination |
8/7/2024 | 8/7/2024 9:00:00 AM | Wisdom, Adrian R | DG-2024-CR-000042 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke David Wendell Greenwald |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/7/2024 | 8/7/2024 1:00:00 PM | Falk, Louis Frank | DG-2023-CR-000413 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Samantha Grace Foster |
Pretrial Conference |
8/12/2024 | 8/12/2024 9:00:00 AM | Crenshaw, Maliqe | DG-2023-CR-300109 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jessica Aimee Glendening Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
8/13/2024 | 8/13/2024 9:00:00 AM | Crenshaw, Maliqe | DG-2023-CR-300109 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jessica Aimee Glendening Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
8/14/2024 | 8/14/2024 9:00:00 AM | Crenshaw, Maliqe | DG-2023-CR-300109 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jessica Aimee Glendening Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
8/15/2024 | 8/15/2024 9:00:00 AM | Crenshaw, Maliqe | DG-2023-CR-300109 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jessica Aimee Glendening Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
8/16/2024 | 8/16/2024 9:00:00 AM | Crenshaw, Maliqe | DG-2023-CR-300109 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jessica Aimee Glendening Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
8/16/2024 | 8/16/2024 3:00:00 PM | Sanders, Alexus L | 2022-TR-002748 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Alexander Hayes Samantha Grace Foster |
Pretrial Conference |
8/16/2024 | 8/16/2024 3:30:00 PM | Thellman, Daniel | DG-2023-TR-300072 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dustin John Curry Samantha Grace Foster |
Sentencing |
8/19/2024 | 8/19/2024 9:00:00 AM | Crosbie, Bailey K | 2022-CR-001000 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/19/2024 | 8/19/2024 9:00:00 AM | Nettles, Richard Craig | 2023-CR-000073 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
8/19/2024 | 8/19/2024 10:00:00 AM | Crenshaw, Maliqe | DG-2023-CR-000886 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jessica Aimee Glendening Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/19/2024 | 8/19/2024 10:00:00 AM | Campbell, Steven E | 2022-CR-000777 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office David Wendell Greenwald |
Motion |
8/19/2024 | 8/19/2024 1:30:00 PM | Hohn, Sharie L | 2021-CR-001029 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Cooper Gregory Overstreet Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/19/2024 | 8/19/2024 2:30:00 PM | Widmer, Dakotah Dawn | DG-2024-CR-000128 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Robert Clarke David Wendell Greenwald |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/20/2024 | 8/20/2024 9:00:00 AM | Nettles, Richard Craig | 2023-CR-000073 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
8/20/2024 | 8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM | Dearborn, David | 2022-CR-000175 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samuel John Natale Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
8/20/2024 | 8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM | Dearborn, David | 2023-CR-000172 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samuel John Natale Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
8/20/2024 | 8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM | Dearborn, David | DG-2023-TR-000785 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
8/20/2024 | 8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM | Hartin, Crystal Rose | DG-2024-CR-000049 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Thomas Kitchin David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
8/20/2024 | 8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM | Fletcher, Carmela T | DG-2023-CR-000332 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Timothy George Riling Ricardo Jorge Leal |
Status Conference |
8/20/2024 | 8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM | Dearborn, David | 2023-CR-000176 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samuel John Natale Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
8/20/2024 | 8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM | Stepp, Kenneth W | 2020-CR-000620 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Status Conference |
8/20/2024 | 8/20/2024 4:00:00 PM | Waisner, Scott W | DG-2023-CR-000804 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Thomas Joseph Bath Samantha Grace Foster |
Arraignment |
8/21/2024 | 8/21/2024 9:00:00 AM | Nettles, Richard Craig | 2023-CR-000073 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
8/21/2024 | 8/21/2024 9:00:00 AM | Nettles, Richard Craig | 2023-CR-000073 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
8/22/2024 | 8/22/2024 8:45:00 AM | Sanders, Alexus L | 2022-TR-002748 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Alexander Hayes Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
8/22/2024 | 8/22/2024 9:00:00 AM | Nettles, Richard Craig | 2023-CR-000073 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
8/23/2024 | 8/23/2024 8:45:00 AM | Sanders, Alexus L | 2022-TR-002748 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Alexander Hayes Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
8/23/2024 | 8/23/2024 1:15:00 PM | Boyle-Wolfe, Riley Kane | 2021-TR-000646 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Alexander Hayes David Wendell Greenwald |
Hearing |
8/23/2024 | 8/23/2024 1:15:00 PM | Boyle-Wolf, Riley Kane | DG-2024-MR-000004 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Alexander Hayes David Wendell Greenwald |
Hearing |
8/23/2024 | 8/23/2024 1:15:00 PM | Boyle-Wolf, Riley Kane | DG-2024-CR-000069 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Alexander Hayes David Wendell Greenwald |
Pretrial Conference |
8/23/2024 | 8/23/2024 2:00:00 PM | Mitchell, William Donavon | DG-2023-CR-000642 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Allyson Marie Monson Samantha Grace Foster |
Pretrial Conference |
8/23/2024 | 8/23/2024 2:00:00 PM | Mitchell, William Donavon | DG-2023-CR-000960 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samuel John Natale Samantha Grace Foster |
Hearing |
8/23/2024 | 8/23/2024 2:30:00 PM | Nichols, Cole Michael | DG-2023-CR-000989 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angelo Roy Panas Samantha Grace Foster |
Sentencing |
8/26/2024 | 8/26/2024 8:45:00 AM | Stephenson, Jacob Dean | 2022-CR-001115 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Brenda Jane Clary Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Jury Trial |
8/27/2024 | 8/27/2024 8:45:00 AM | Stephenson, Jacob Dean | 2022-CR-001115 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Brenda Jane Clary Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Jury Trial |
8/28/2024 | 8/28/2024 9:00:00 AM | Ridinger, Charles | 2022-CR-000970 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco David Wendell Greenwald |
Plea Hearing |
8/28/2024 | 8/28/2024 9:30:00 AM | Smothers, Miles Britan | DG-2024-CR-000212 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Michael Gayle Page Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/28/2024 | 8/28/2024 10:00:00 AM | Williams, Trystan J | DG-2023-CR-000501 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Jessica Aimee Glendening Samantha Grace Foster |
Sentencing |
8/28/2024 | 8/28/2024 10:30:00 AM | Plaice, Kyle R | DG-2023-CR-300153 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Joseph Allen Falls Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/28/2024 | 8/28/2024 12:00:00 PM | Plaice, Kyle R | DG-2024-CR-000302 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Joseph Allen Falls Samantha Grace Foster |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/28/2024 | 8/28/2024 1:30:00 PM | Hatfield, Mark William | DG-2024-CR-000549 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John Andrew De Marco Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/28/2024 | 8/28/2024 3:00:00 PM | Sangha, Gagandeep Singh | DG-2023-CR-000933 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Adam Dietrich Stolte Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/28/2024 | 8/28/2024 4:00:00 PM | Kaehn, Kimberly | DG-2023-CR-300121 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West David Wendell Greenwald |
Sentencing |
8/29/2024 | 8/29/2024 9:00:00 AM | Beaver, Nicholas | DG-2024-CR-000494 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Razmi Mushtaq Tahirkheli Joshua David Seiden |
Hearing |
8/29/2024 | 8/29/2024 9:00:00 AM | Beaver, Nicholas | DG-2024-CR-000215 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Razmi Mushtaq Tahirkheli Joshua David Seiden |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
8/29/2024 | 8/29/2024 9:00:00 AM | Falk, Louis Frank | DG-2023-CR-000413 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Samantha Grace Foster |
Bench Trial |
8/30/2024 | 8/30/2024 9:00:00 AM | Falk, Louis Frank | DG-2023-CR-000413 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Dakota Thompson Loomis Samantha Grace Foster |
Bench Trial |
8/30/2024 | 8/30/2024 1:30:00 PM | Heffner, Evan Gauge | DG-2023-CR-000477 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Cooper Gregory Overstreet Jennifer Sue Tatum |
Pretrial Conference |
8/30/2024 | 8/30/2024 1:30:00 PM | Heffner, Evan Gauge | DG-2024-CR-000088 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Madeline Lora Bjorklun |
Hearing |
9/3/2024 | 9/3/2024 10:30:00 AM | Jackson, Wayne Tyrone | 2022-CR-000853 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Ronald Schneider Ricardo Jorge Leal |
Diversion - Revocation |
9/4/2024 | 9/4/2024 8:45:00 AM | Mitchell, William Donavon | DG-2023-CR-000642 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Allyson Marie Monson Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
9/4/2024 | 9/4/2024 9:00:00 AM | Boyle-Wolf, Riley Kane | DG-2024-CR-000069 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Alexander Hayes David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
9/5/2024 | 9/5/2024 8:45:00 AM | Mitchell, William Donavon | DG-2023-CR-000642 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Allyson Marie Monson Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
9/5/2024 | 9/5/2024 9:00:00 AM | Boyle-Wolf, Riley Kane | DG-2024-CR-000069 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Alexander Hayes David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
9/6/2024 | 9/6/2024 10:00:00 AM | Mayer, Douglas W | DG-2023-CR-000719 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
9/6/2024 | 9/6/2024 10:00:00 AM | Mayer, Douglas W | DG-2023-CR-000639 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Gary Carl West Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
9/6/2024 | 9/6/2024 10:00:00 AM | Mayer, Douglas W | DG-2023-CR-300111 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samuel John Natale Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Hearing |
9/6/2024 | 9/6/2024 10:00:00 AM | Mayer, Douglas W | DG-2023-CR-300110 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Samuel John Natale Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Hearing |
9/6/2024 | 9/6/2024 1:30:00 PM | Martinez Vazquez, Servando J | DG-2023-CR-000783 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Razmi Mushtaq Tahirkheli Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Pretrial Conference |
9/6/2024 | 9/6/2024 2:00:00 PM | Price, John T | 2022-CR-000867 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Razmi Mushtaq Tahirkheli David Wendell Greenwald |
Sentencing |
9/9/2024 | 9/9/2024 8:45:00 AM | Heffner, Evan Gauge | DG-2023-CR-000477 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Cooper Gregory Overstreet Jennifer Sue Tatum |
Jury Trial |
9/10/2024 | 9/10/2024 8:45:00 AM | Heffner, Evan Gauge | DG-2023-CR-000477 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Cooper Gregory Overstreet Jennifer Sue Tatum |
Jury Trial |
9/11/2024 | 9/11/2024 8:45:00 AM | Heffner, Evan Gauge | DG-2023-CR-000477 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Cooper Gregory Overstreet Jennifer Sue Tatum |
Jury Trial |
9/12/2024 | 9/12/2024 8:45:00 AM | Heffner, Evan Gauge | DG-2023-CR-000477 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Cooper Gregory Overstreet Jennifer Sue Tatum |
Jury Trial |
9/13/2024 | 9/13/2024 8:45:00 AM | Heffner, Evan Gauge | DG-2023-CR-000477 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Cooper Gregory Overstreet Jennifer Sue Tatum |
Jury Trial |
9/13/2024 | 9/13/2024 10:30:00 AM | Kissinger, Brandon W | 2021-CR-000371 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angela Rae Keck Joshua David Seiden |
Pretrial Conference |
9/16/2024 | 9/16/2024 11:00:00 AM | Campbell, Steven E | 2022-CR-000777 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office David Wendell Greenwald |
Pretrial Conference |
9/17/2024 | 9/17/2024 10:30:00 AM | Sisney, Junah A | 2023-CR-000006 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Nicholas Aaron David David Wendell Greenwald |
Status Conference |
9/18/2024 | 9/18/2024 9:00:00 AM | Martinez Vazquez, Servando J | DG-2023-CR-000783 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Razmi Mushtaq Tahirkheli Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Jury Trial |
9/19/2024 | 9/19/2024 9:00:00 AM | Martinez Vazquez, Servando J | DG-2023-CR-000783 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Razmi Mushtaq Tahirkheli Jenna Michelle Phelps |
Jury Trial |
9/20/2024 | 9/20/2024 1:30:00 PM | Long, Joseph A | 2022-CR-000755 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Carl E. Cornwell Joshua David Seiden |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
9/23/2024 | 9/23/2024 9:00:00 AM | Kissinger, Brandon W | 2021-CR-000371 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angela Rae Keck Joshua David Seiden |
Jury Trial |
9/24/2024 | 9/24/2024 9:00:00 AM | Kissinger, Brandon W | 2021-CR-000371 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angela Rae Keck Joshua David Seiden |
Jury Trial |
9/25/2024 | 9/25/2024 9:00:00 AM | Kissinger, Brandon W | 2021-CR-000371 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angela Rae Keck Joshua David Seiden |
Jury Trial |
9/26/2024 | 9/26/2024 9:00:00 AM | Kissinger, Brandon W | 2021-CR-000371 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angela Rae Keck Joshua David Seiden |
Jury Trial |
9/27/2024 | 9/27/2024 9:00:00 AM | Kissinger, Brandon W | 2021-CR-000371 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Angela Rae Keck Joshua David Seiden |
Jury Trial |
10/2/2024 | 10/2/2024 1:30:00 PM | Robinson, Sara Beth | DG-2023-CR-300161 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Brenda Jane Clary Samantha Grace Foster |
Pretrial Conference |
10/2/2024 | 10/2/2024 2:00:00 PM | Lancon, Duncun Thomas | DG-2023-CR-000309 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Hearing |
10/2/2024 | 10/2/2024 2:00:00 PM | Lancon, Duncun Thomas | DG-2023-CR-000309 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Pretrial Conference |
10/3/2024 | 10/3/2024 8:45:00 AM | Campbell, Steven E | 2022-CR-000777 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
10/4/2024 | 10/4/2024 8:45:00 AM | Campbell, Steven E | 2022-CR-000777 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Seventh Judicial District Public Defender's Office David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
10/7/2024 | 10/7/2024 9:00:00 AM | Beasley, Julius R | DG-2024-CR-000180 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Branden Lynn Smith Joshua David Seiden |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
10/7/2024 | 10/7/2024 1:30:00 PM | Bencomo Bustamante, Dimas | 2023-CR-000125 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns David Wendell Greenwald |
Pretrial Conference |
10/7/2024 | 10/7/2024 1:30:00 PM | Bencomo Bustamante, Dimas | DG-2023-CR-000462 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns David Wendell Greenwald |
Pretrial Conference |
10/7/2024 | 10/7/2024 2:00:00 PM | Beasley, Julius R | DG-2024-CR-000180 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Branden Lynn Smith Joshua David Seiden |
Preliminary Hearing (CR) |
10/16/2024 | 10/16/2024 8:45:00 AM | Lancon, Duncun Thomas | DG-2023-CR-000309 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
10/16/2024 | 10/16/2024 8:45:00 AM | Robinson, Sara Beth | DG-2023-CR-300161 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Brenda Jane Clary Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
10/17/2024 | 10/17/2024 8:45:00 AM | Robinson, Sara Beth | DG-2023-CR-300161 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Brenda Jane Clary Samantha Grace Foster |
Jury Trial |
10/17/2024 | 10/17/2024 8:45:00 AM | Lancon, Duncun Thomas | DG-2023-CR-000309 | Division 6 Courtroom |
Hatem Bassam Chahine David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
10/28/2024 | 10/28/2024 8:45:00 AM | Bencomo Bustamante, Dimas | 2023-CR-000125 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
10/29/2024 | 10/29/2024 8:45:00 AM | Bencomo Bustamante, Dimas | 2023-CR-000125 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
10/30/2024 | 10/30/2024 8:45:00 AM | Bencomo Bustamante, Dimas | 2023-CR-000125 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
10/31/2024 | 10/31/2024 8:45:00 AM | Bencomo Bustamante, Dimas | 2023-CR-000125 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |
11/1/2024 | 11/1/2024 8:45:00 AM | Bencomo Bustamante, Dimas | 2023-CR-000125 | Division 6 Courtroom |
John William Kerns David Wendell Greenwald |
Jury Trial |